Nejbližší akce

Žádné záznamy.

Kalendář

< říjen 2017 >
po út st čt so ne
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

Reklama

IV. Knight's days ABNA SHOW

03.09.2011 autor HEABC Czech Republic

IV. Knight's Days ABNA SHOW se konala 03.09.2011 v Caravan Campu Valek, Chrustenice (CZ), za účasti 44 psů z Čech, Slovenska, Německa, Rakouska a Maďarska. Vítěz adult BOB - Bulls of Victory Velociraptor - Pinter Laszló (HU) a vítěz puppy BOB - Albanybulls Mocca - Ladislav Szabo (SK). Rozhodčí Anke Münker (GER), asistent: kandidátka na rozhodčí Adéla Ponocná (CZ).

Rozhodčí:

Anke Münker (GER)

Asistent:

kandidátka na rozhodčí Adéla Ponocná (CZ)

 

 

Výsledky ABNA SHOW 03.09.2011

 


BULLY CLASSES

PUPPY CLASSES

3 - 6 month Novice Bully Male Puppy
1st Lion Heart Avatar Josef Hauza 
2nd Demoniac Team Presston Demoniac Team 
3rd Lion Heart Arnod Libor Bures

6 - 9 month Junior Bully Male Puppy
1st Vee Eight's Power Hawk Ales Ruzicka 
2nd No Entry  
3rd No Entry  

9 - 12 month Senior Bully Male Puppy
1st Demoniac Team Blaze Demoniac Team 
2nd No Entry  
3rd No Entry  

3 - 6 month Novice Bully Female Puppy
1st Albanybulls Mocca Ladislav Szabo 
2nd Albanybulls Lola Karol Khern 
3rd No Entry  

6 - 9 month Junior Bully Female Puppy
1st Was not given out  
2nd Vee Eight's Polara Special Roman Korinek
3rd No Entry  

9 - 12 month Senior Bully Female Puppy
1st No Entry  
2nd No Entry  
3rd No Entry  

BEST BULLY MALE PUPPY IN SHOW
Total Male Bully Puppies Demoniac Team Blaze Demoniac Team 

BEST BULLY FEMALE PUPPY IN SHOW
Total Female Bully Puppies Albanybulls Mocca Ladislav Szabo 

BEST BULLY PUPPY IN SHOW
Total Bully Puppies Albanybulls Mocca Ladislav Szabo 

BULLY ADULT CLASSES

1 - 2 Junior Bully Male Adult
1st Bulls of Victory Velociraptor Pinter Laszlo 
2nd Energybull's Barney Pavel Votava 
3rd Red Cock Bara Moby Karel Hahn 

2 - 4 Senior Bully Male Adult
1st Viennabull's Aladin Rudof Kladensky 
2nd Drago Tajemny Dvor Kovalov Miroslav Cabon 
3rd Silver Moon Bulls Ibrahim Jaroslav Benes 

4 and Upwards Veteran Bully Male Adult
1st Double Peeter's Brandon of V8 Roman Korinek
2nd Northside's Charly Brown Mario-Alonso Vazquez
3rd No Entry  

1 - 2 Junior Bully Female Adult
1st Albany Bull's Little Aemy Marian Stefanik 
2nd No Entry  
3rd No Entry  

2 - 4 Bully Senior Female Adult
1st White Bull's La Toya Rudolf Kladensky 
2nd White Bull's Diva of DT Demoniac Team 
3rd Vee Eight's Nova Custom Josef Haluza 

4 and Upwards Veteran Bully Female Adult
1st No Entry  
2nd No Entry  
3rd No Entry  

BEST BULLY ADULT MALE IN SHOW
Total Bully Male Adults Bulls of Victory Velociraptor Pinter Laszlo 

BEST BULLY ADULT FEMALE IN SHOW
Total Bully Female Adults White Bull's La Toya Rudolf Kladensky 

BEST IN SHOW BULLY
Total Bully Adults Bulls of Victory Velociraptor Pinter Laszlo 

STANDARD CLASSES

PUPPY CLASSES

3 - 6 month Novice Standard Male Puppy
1st Albanybulls Hugo Andrea Haringova 
2nd Beauty od Barbuchy Lucie Haisova 
3rd No Entry  

6 - 9 month Junior Standard Male Puppy
1st Apollobull's Radek Jr. Radek Gruszkowski 
2nd No Entry  
3rd No Entry  

9 - 12 month Senior Standard Male Puppy
1st No Entry  
2nd No Entry  
3rd No Entry  

3 - 6 month Novice Standard Female Puppy
1st Albanybulls Mia Ladislav Szabo 
2nd No Entry  
3rd No Entry  

6 - 9 month Junior Standard Female Puppy
1st Felicitas Tajomny dvor Kovalov Peter Lamos 
2nd No Entry  
3rd No Entry  

9 - 12 month Senior Standard Female Puppy
1st No Entry  
2nd No Entry  
3rd No Entry  

BEST STANDARD MALE PUPPY IN SHOW
Total Standard Male Puppies Apollobull's Radek Jr. Radek Gruszkowski

BEST STANDARD FEMALE PUPPY IN SHOW
Total Standard Female Puppies Felicitas Tajomny dvor Kovalov Peter Lamos 

BEST STANDARD PUPPY IN SHOW
Total Standard Puppies Felicitas Tajomny dvor Kovalov Peter Lamos

STANDARD ADULT CLASSES

1 - 2 Junior Standard Male Adult
1st Red Cock Bara Masty Milan Vaculík 
2nd No Entry  
3rd No Entry  

2 - 4 Senior Standard Male Adult
1st Aron od Barbuchy Lucie Haisova 
2nd Four Roses Argus Robert Rajdl 
3rd Semtex-Bull Apollo Blanka Furisova 

4 and Upwards Veteran Standard Male Adult
1st No Entry  
2nd No Entry  
3rd No Entry  

1 - 2 Junior Standard Female Adult
1st No Entry  
2nd No Entry  
3rd No Entry  

2 - 4 Standard Senior Female Adult
1st Chestnut's Little Leesha Thomas Schulze 
2nd Agata Sakramento Zdenka Komitovova 
3rd Catty Splneny sen Renata Dubska 

4 and Upwards Veteran Standard Female Adult
1st Peter Kovac's Jammie Petra Demuthova 
2nd Grufik's Roxana of semtex-Bull Blanka Furisova 
3rd No Entry  

BEST STANDARD ADULT MALE IN SHOW
Total Standard Male Adults Aron od Barbuchy Lucie Haisova 

BEST STANDARD ADULT FEMALE IN SHOW
Total Standard Female Adults Chestnut's Little Leesha Thomas Schulze 

BEST IN SHOW STANDARD
Total Standard Adults Aron od Barbuchy Lucie Haisova 

PUPPY BEST OF BREED OVERALL
WINNER Albanybulls Mocca Ladislav Szabo 

ADULT BEST OF BREED OVERALL
WINNER Bulls of Victory Velociraptor Pinter Laszlo 

CHAMPION CLASS
WINNER White Bulls Red Velvet Doreen Schoenherr

WORKING CONFORMATON DEGREE
WINNER Four Roses Argus Robert Rajdl

 

Zpět

Přidat komentář

Komentoval(a) essay writing service reviews | 26.07.2017
Just discovered your blog, and I’m in LOVE with it! Amazing layout an content. Love your style, you rock!! Thanks a million and please carry on the rewarding work.
*
*
Sečtěte 5 a 7.*