Nejbližší akce

Žádné záznamy.

Kalendář

< prosinec 2017 >
po út st čt so ne
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Reklama

I. Friendship Days ABNA SHOW

28.05.2011 autor HEABC Czech Republic

I. Friendship Days ABNA SHOW

I. Friendship Days ABNA SHOW se konala 28.5.2011 na Ranči na Striebornom Jazere, Galanta (SR), za účasti 41 psů z Čech, Slovenska, Polska a Maďarska.

Rozhodčí:

Tamas Szabo (HU)

Asistent:

kandidátka na rozhodčí Adéla Ponocná (CZ)

 

 

Výsledky ABNA SHOW 28.05.2011

 


BULLY CLASSES
  

PUPPY CLASSES
  

3 - 6 month Novice Bully Male Puppy   
1st  Amerbull's Pursuit Marshal of V8 Przemyskaw Barbarczyk 
2nd  No Entry  
3rd  No Entry  

6 - 9 month Junior Bully Male Puppy   
1st  Tajemný Dvor Koválov Erdal Jozef Repan 
2nd  No Entry  
3rd  No Entry  

9 - 12 month Senior Bully Male Puppy   
1st  Balubull's El Toro de Nieves Lubos Baranec 
2nd  No Entry  
3rd  No Entry  

3 - 6 month Novice Bully Female Puppy   
1st  Amerbull's Panama Super of V8  Robert Piasek
2nd  Lionesses Lara la Valiente Lubos Baranec 
3rd  Vee Eight's Polara Special  Roman Korinek

6 - 9 month Junior Bully Female Puppy   
1st  Baggins Bulchasen's Maddok's Diamond  Laszlo Sido
2nd  No Entry  
3rd  No Entry  

9 - 12 month Senior Bully Female Puppy   
1st  No Entry  
2nd  No Entry  
3rd  No Entry  

BEST BULLY MALE PUPPY
IN SHOW   
Total Male Bully Puppies  Amerbull's Pursuit Marshal of V8 Przemyskaw Barbarczyk 

BEST BULLY FEMALE PUPPY
IN SHOW   
Total Female Bully Puppies  Amerbull's Panama Super of V8  Robert Piasek

BEST BULLY PUPPY IN SHOW
  
Total Bully Puppies  Amerbull's Panama Super of V8  Robert Piasek

BULLY ADULT CLASSES
  

1 - 2 Junior Bully Male Adult   
1st  Bulls of Victory Najim Simon Maria 
2nd  Bulls of Victory Velociraptor Laszlo Pinter
3rd  Red Cock Bara Moby Karel Hahn

2 - 4 Senior Bully Male Adult   
1st  Albanybulls Backyard Whisky Ladisla Szabo 
2nd  Tajomný Dvor Koválov Denny Stefan Grell 
3rd  Tajemný Dvor Koválov Drago Miroslav Cabon

4 and Upwards Veteran Bully Male Adult   
1st  Double Peeters Brandon of V8 Roman Korinek 
2nd  White Alex's Abraham Alexander Feher
3rd  Double Peeter's Joan Atichris Bruiser Lubomir Holecka 

1 - 2 Junior Bully Female Adult   
1st  Demoniac Team Angie of Destiny's Bulls Vivien Zelenyanszky 
2nd  Bulls of Victory Dolce Vita Simon Maria 
3rd  Albanybulls Angel Ladislav Szabo 

2 - 4 Bully Senior Female Adult   
1st  Vee Eight's Ninety-Eight Starfire Josef Haluza 
2nd  Demoniac Teams 4 Fotry Radek Gruszkowski 
3rd  Demoniac Team's Dainy Miroslav Cabon 

4 and Upwards Veteran Bully Female Adult   
1st  Red Cock Chensea Vaclav Sulek 
2nd  No Entry  
3rd  No Entry  

BEST BULLY ADULT MALE
IN SHOW   
Total Bully Male Adults  Bulls of Victory Najim Simon Maria 

BEST BULLY ADULT FEMALE
IN SHOW   
Total Bully Female Adults  Vee Eight's Ninety-Eight Starfire Josef Haluza 

BEST IN SHOW BULLY
  
Total Bully Adults  Vee Eight's Ninety-Eight Starfire Josef Haluza 

STANDARD CLASSES
  

PUPPY CLASSES
  

3 - 6 month Novice Standard Male Puppy   
1st  Apollobull's Radek Jr.  Radek Gruszkowski
2nd  No Entry  
3rd  No Entry  

6 - 9 month Junior Standard Male Puppy   
1st  No Entry  
2nd  No Entry  
3rd  No Entry  

9 - 12 month Senior Standard Male Puppy   
1st  No Entry  
2nd  No Entry  
3rd  No Entry  

3 - 6 month Novice Standard Female Puppy   
1st  Tajomny Dvor Kovalov Felicita Peter Lamos 
2nd  No Entry  
3rd  No Entry  

6 - 9 month Junior Standard Female Puppy   
1st  No Entry  
2nd  No Entry  
3rd  No Entry  

9 - 12 month Senior Standard Female Puppy   
1st  No Entry  
2nd  No Entry  
3rd  No Entry  

BEST STANDARD MALE PUPPY
IN SHOW   
Total Standard Male Puppies  Apollobull's Radek Jr.  Radek Gruszkowski

BEST STANDARD FEMALE PUPPY
IN SHOW   
Total Standard Female Puppies  Tajomny Dvor Kovalov Felicita Peter Lamos 

BEST STANDARD PUPPY IN SHOW
  
Total Standard Puppies  Tajomny Dvor Kovalov Felicita Peter Lamos 

STANDARD ADULT CLASSES
  

1 - 2 Junior Standard Male Adult   
1st  Vagusdogs OTK Fearless Tamas Levai 
2nd  Amerbull's Ronin Karolina Koziel 
3rd  No Entry  

2 - 4 Senior Standard Male Adult   
1st  Four Roses Argus Robert Rajdl 
2nd  No Entry  
3rd  No Entry  

4 and Upwards Veteran Standard Male Adult   
1st No Entry  
2nd  No Entry  
3rd  No Entry  

1 - 2 Junior Standard Female Adult   
1st  No Entry  
2nd  No Entry  
3rd  No Entry  

2 - 4 Standard Senior Female Adult   
1st  Red Cock Josie Karel Hahn 
2nd  Pecos Hot Chocolate Ladislav Szabo 
3rd  Hahn Jordan-Freya Eva Hahnova 

4 and Upwards Veteran Standard Female Adult   
1st  Tajomny Dvor Kovalov Amanda Lukas Kotrbanec 
2nd  Tajomny Dvor Kovalov Brenda Peter Sevcik 
3rd  White Alex's Augusta Marian Stefanik 

BEST STANDARD ADULT MALE
IN SHOW   
Total Standard Male Adults  Four Roses Argus Robert Rajdl 

BEST STANDARD ADULT FEMALE
IN SHOW   
Total Standard Female Adults  Red Cock Josie Karel Hahn 

BEST IN SHOW STANDARD
  
Total Standard Adults  Red Cock Josie Karel Hahn 

PUPPY BEST OF BREED OVERALL
  
WINNER  Amerbull's Panama Super of V8  Robert Piasek

ADULT BEST OF BREED OVERALL
  
WINNER  Vee Eight's Ninety-Eight Starfire Josef Haluza 

CHAMPION CLASS
  
WINNER  No Entry  

WORKING CONFORMATON DEGREE
  
WINNER  Four Roses Argus Robert Rajdl 

 

Zpět

Přidat komentář

*
*
Spočítejte 8 plus 8.*